Spieler

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

Punkte

SoBo

Platz

1

Haaf

 

0

1

1

1

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

33.0

157.00

1

2

Müller

1

 

0

0

1

1

1

1

1

½

1

1

1

1

31.0

147.50

2

3

Gaugel

0

1

 

0

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

30.0

132.00

3

4

Spiekermann

0

1

1

 

1

½

1

½

½

 

½

1

1

1

25.0

141.50

4

5

Hörning

0

0

0

0

 

1

1

1

1

1

½

1

1

1

25.0

91.50

5

6

Trevisan

0

0

1

½

0

 

1

1

 

1

1

1

 

 

19.0

99.50

6

7

Ruckriegel

1

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

0

1

1

1

1

1

18.0

60.00

7

8

Bölter

0

0

0

½

0

0

1

 

0

1

0

1

1

1

16.0

50.50

8

9

Nestmann

0

0

0

½

0

 

1

1

 

0

½

1

1

½

15.0

58.50

9

10

Kavka

0

½

0

 

0

0

0

0

1

 

1

½

0

1

11.0

41.00

10

11

Robert

0

0

0

½

½

0

0

1

½

0

 

½

 

 

7.0

51.00

11

12

Behrendt

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

½

½

 

1

 

5.0

12.00

12

13

Albrecht

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

0

0

1

 

0

 

 

3.0

11.00

13

14

Wassong

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

0

½

0

 

 

 

 

1.0

7.50

14

 


Runde 1

 

08.05.2018

 

Runde 2

 

15.05.2018

 

Runde 3

 

22.05.2018

Kavka

0:1

Bölter

 

Bölter

 0:1

Robert

 

Nestmann

 1:0

Bölter

Nestmann

1/2

Spiekermann

 

Behrendt

 0:1

Haaf

 

Albrecht

 1:0

Kavka

Albrecht

0:1

Ruckriegel

 

Trevisan

 1.0

Gaugel

 

Wassong

 0:1

Spiekermann

Wassong

0:1

Müller

 

Müller

 1:0

Hörning

 

Hörning

 1:0

Ruckriegel

Hörning

1:0

Trevisan

 

Ruckriegel

 1:0

Wassong

 

Gaugel

 1:0

Müller

Gaugel

1:0

Behrendt

 

Spiekermann

 1:0

Albrecht

 

Haaf

 1:0

Trevisan

Haaf

1:0

Robert

 

Kavka

 1:0

Nestmann

 

Robert

 1/2

Behrendt

 

Nachholspieltermin:  29. Mai 2018

Runde 4

 

05.06.2018

 

Runde 5

 

12.06.2018

 

Runde 6

 

19.06.2018

Bölter

 1:0

Behrendt

 

Albrecht

 0:1

Bölter

 

Bölter

 0:1

Trevisan

Trevisan

 1:0

Robert

 

Wassong

 1/2

Nestmann

 

Müller

 1:0

Behrendt

Müller

 1:0

Haaf

 

Hörning

 1:0

Kavka

 

Ruckriegel

 1:0

Robert

Ruckriegel

 0;1

Gaugel

 

Gaugel

 0:1

Spiekermann

 

Spiekermann

 0:1

Haaf

Spiekermann

 1:0

Hörning

 

Haaf

 0:1

Ruckriegel

 

Kavka

 0:1

Gaugel

Kavka

 1:0

Wassong

 

Robert

 0:1

Müller

 

Nestmann

 0:1

Hörning

Nestmann

 1:0

Albrecht

 

Behrendt

 0:1

Trevisan

 

Albrecht

 

Wassong

 

Nachholspieltermin:  26. Juni 2018

Runde 7

 

03.07.2018

 

Runde 8

 

10.07.2018

 

Runde 9

 

17.07.2018

Wassong

 0:1

Bölter

 

Bölter

 0:1

Müller

 

Hörning

 1:0

Bölter

Hörning

 1:0

Albrecht

 

Ruckriegel

 0:1

Trevisan

 

Gaugel

 1:0

Wassong

Gaugel

 1:0

Nestmann

 

Spiekermann

 1:0

Behrendt

 

Haaf

 1:0

Albrecht

Haaf

 1:0

Kavka

 

Kavka

 1:0

Robert

 

Robert

 1/2

Nestmann

Robert

 1/2

Spiekermann

 

Nestmann

 0:1

Haaf

 

Behrendt

 1/2

Kavka

Behrendt

 0:1

Ruckriegel

 

Albrecht

 0:1

Gaugel

 

Trevisan

 1/2

Spiekermann

Trevisan

 0:1

Müller

 

Wassong

 0:1

Hörning

 

Müller

 1:0

Ruckriegel

 

Nachholspieltermin:  24. Juli 2018

Runde 10

 

31.07.2018

 

Runde 11

 

07.08.2018

 

Runde 12

 

14.08.2018

Bölter

 1:0

Ruckriegel

 

Gaugel

 1:0

Bölter

 

Bölter

 1/2

Spiekermann

Spiekermann

 1:0

Müller

 

Haaf

 1:0

Hörning

 

Kavka

 0:1

Ruckriegel

Kavka

 

Trevisan

 

Robert

 

Wassong

 

Nestmann

 0:1

Müller

Nestmann

 1:0

Behrendt

 

Behrendt

 1:0

Albrecht

 

Albrecht

 

Trevisan

Albrecht

 

Robert

 

Trevisan

 

Nestmann

 

Wassong

 

Behrendt

Wassong

 0:1

Haaf

 

Müller

 1/2

Kavka

 

Hörning

 1/2

Robert

Hörning

 0:1

Gaugel

 

Ruckriegel

 0:1

Spiekermann

 

Gaugel

 0:1

Haaf

 

Nachholspieltermin:  21. August 2018

Runde 13

 

28.08.2018

Haaf

 1:0

Bölter

Robert

 0:1

Gaugel

Behrendt

 

Hörning

Trevisan

 

Wassong

Müller

 1:0

Albrecht

Ruckriegel

 0:1

Nestmann

Spiekermann

 

Kavka